Provinssi 2017
Koko aikataulu
Oma aikataulu
Share on Facebook
Tee uusi aikataulu

torstai

Mainland stage

KAIJA KOO

16:30

HALOO HELSINKI!

18:30

DIE ANTWOORD

20:30

THE KILLERS

22:45

Woodland Stage

ELLINOORA

15:30

HAPPORADIO

17:30

STAM1NA

19:30

AIRBOURNE

21:45

SABATON

00:15

Soundi stage

TURMION KÄTILÖT

15:30

BATTLE BEAST

17:30

IISA

19:30

VIEW

21:45

PARIISIN KEVÄT

00:15

Radio Helsinki Stage

PLANET CASE

15:15

YOUNGHEARTED

16:45

IKINÄ

18:15

KAIRON; IRSE!

19:45

TUUTTIMÖRKÖ

21:15

ORANSSI PAZUZU

22:45

TÖÖLÖN KETTERÄ

00:30

Amphitheatre

KALEVAUVA.FI

17:30

MATTI JOHANNES KOIVU

19:00

ISMO ALANKO YKSIN

21:00

perjantai

Mainland stage

VESALA

15:00

POPEDA

17:00

JVG

19:00

THE HIVES

21:00

ELLIE GOULDING

23:30

Woodland Stage

KLAMYDIA

14:00

KASMIR

16:00

ARCHITECTS

18:00

CHILDREN OF BODOM

20:00

TIMO RAUTIAINEN & TRIO NISKALAUKAUS

22:15

DISCO ENSEMBLE

01:00

Soundi stage

KAURIINMETSÄSTÄJÄT

14:00

BLACK PEAKS

16:00

DIABLO

18:00

TEKSTI-TV 666

20:00

GASELLIT

22:30

TEFLON BROTHERS

01:00

Radio Helsinki Stage

MALAMUJÉR

13:30

THE EMPIRE STRIKES

14:30

TRYER

15:45

KUUMAA

17:15

SUAD

18:45

DJ KRIDLOKK

20:15

AIVOVUOTO

21:45

MIKKO JOENSUU

23:15

JAAKKO EINO KALEVI

01:00

Amphitheatre

LITKU KLEMETTI & TUNTEMATON NUMERO

17:00

ANNA JÄRVINEN

19:00

SAMULI PUTRO

21:00

lauantai

Mainland stage

SUVI TERÄSNISKA

15:00

SANNI

17:00

JENNI VARTIAINEN

19:00

ULTRA BRA

21:00

PROFEETAT

23:45

Woodland Stage

LUCAS

14:00

ARTTU LINDEMAN

14:30

ROBIN

16:00

AMARANTHE

18:00

DANZIG

20:00

IN FLAMES

22:30

APULANTA

01:00

Soundi stage

MIRA LUOTI

14:00

MOONSORROW

16:00

LOUIS BERRY

18:00

YOU ME AT SIX

20:00

CMX

22:30

HUORATRON

01:00

Radio Helsinki Stage

NELLI MATULA

13:30

HUORA

14:30

SALALIITTO

15:45

ÄPÄRÄT

17:15

JAAKKO AUKUSTI

18:45

VESTA

20:15

LASTEN HAUTAUSMAA

21:45

MERCEDES BENTSO

23:15

TIPPA-T

01:00

Amphitheatre

IRON COUNTRY SISTERS

15:15

THE HEARING

17:00

ASTRID SWAN

19:00